MAKE A WISH POKER TOURNAMENT (11/26/17)
1. Dwight Cross
2. Travis Card
3. Ann Schumacher
4. Jason Brissel
5. Tom Bean
6. Ian McKenny
7. Joe Walkins
8. Mary Mead
9. Kris Duke
10. Chris Fiarkoski
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #12 (11/17/17)
1. Heath McAllister
2. Sid Williams
3. Jason Seiler
4. Ron Leblanc
5. Dave Beaulieu
6. Jesse Van Arman
7. Bookie Krupp
8. Merle Van Gieson
9. Linda Van Gieson
10. Rich Lamarche
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #11 (11/03/17)
1. Dave Beaulieu
2. Mark Taranto
3. Bob Bissonette
4. Merle Van Gieson
5. Bookie Krupp
6. Cody Bannister
7. Greg Marlow
8. Rich Lamarche
9. Mike Truax
10. Tim Gaudette
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #10 (10/20/17)
1. Bookie Krupp
2. Jim Chauvin
3. Don Reynolds
4. Jeremy Pappano
5. Seth Fletcher
6. Linda Van Gieson
7. Merle Van Gieson
8. Cody Bannister
9. Jesse Van Arman
10. Keith Laflam
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE 3rd QUARTER SECOND CHANCE GAME (09/29/17)
1. Jason Seiler
2. Bookie Krupp
3. Jeremy Pappano
4. Cody Bannister
5. Nick Stevens
6. Keith Laflam
7. Rich Lamarche
8. Bob Dragoon
9. Jesse Van Arman
10. Sid Williams
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #9 (09/08/17)
1. Jesse Van Arman
2. Tom DeMarinis
3. Jim Chauvin
4. Albert Fresn
5. Mike Fish
6. Matt Thieken
7. Jason Seiler
8. Merle Van Gieson
9. Bob Dragoon
10. Craig Laroche
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #8 (08/11/17)
1. Matt Artus
2. Sid Williams
3. Bookie Krupp
4. Seth Fletcher
5. Linda Van Gieson
6. Matt Laroche
7. Frank Marcou
8. Matt Gissel
9. Cody Bannister
10. Patrick Sheehan
FRANKLIN COUNTY FIELD DAYS POKER MAIN EVENT (08/06/17)
1. Merle Van Gieson
2. Willie Knight
3. Heath McAllister
4. Ed Felt
5. James Hougland
6. Vaughn Works
7. Jay Holcomb
8. Mike Truax
9. Logan Heald
10. Carol Rouse
FRANKLIN COUNTY YOUTH GOLF POKER TOURNAMENT (07/21/17)
1. Dave Beaulieu
2. Tim Gaudette
3. Bob Bissonette
4. Kim Lothian
5. Cody Bannister
6. Merle Van Gieson
7. Carol Rouse
8. Linda Van Gieson
9. Nick Stevens
10. Bob Dragoon
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #7 (07/14/17)
1. Matt Artus
2. Mike Beaulieu
3. Seth Fletcher
4. Jesse Van Arman
5. Linda Van Gieson
6. Rich Bevins
7. Matt Gissel
8. Jim Van Fleteren
9. Rich Lamarche
10. Matt Laroche
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE 2nd QUARTER SECOND CHANCE GAME (07/07/17)
1. Carol Rouse
2. Adam McBride
3. Chris Utton
4. Josh Brueckner
5. Albert Fresn
6. Jason Seiler
7. Matt Artus
8. Kim Lothian
9. Dave Beaulieu
10. Tom DeMarinis
FGI BOOKMOBILE TOURNAMENT (07/02/17)
1. Craig Laroche
2. Dave Beaulieu
3. Jason LeClaire
4. Charlie Shohet
5. Tom DeMarinis
6. Bob Dragoon
7. Linda Van Gieson
8. Cody Bannister
9. Kim Lothian
10. Merle Van Gieson
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #6 (06/02/17)
1. Chris Utton
2. Mary Mead
3. Frank Marcou
4. Mike Truax
5. Bookie Krupp
6. Norm Lesperance
7. Keith Laflam
8. Merle Van Gieson
9. Linda Van Gieson
10. Josh Brueckner
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #5 (05/05/17)
1. Sid Williams
2. Rich Lamarche
3. Ron Leblanc
4. Chris Utton
5. Bookie Krupp
6. Seth Fletcher
7. Bob Bissonette
8. Jeff Lanoue
9. Merle Van Gieson
10. Linda Van Gieson
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #4 (04/14/17)
1. Keith Laflam
2. Jason Seiler
3. Jim Chauvin
4. Patrick Sheehan
5. Albert Fresn
6. Josh Brueckner
7. Travis St. Francis
8. Linda Van Gieson
9. Carol Rouse
10. Jesse Van Arman
CANCER SOCIETY POKER TOURNAMENT (03/31/17)
1. Cody Bannister
2. Tim Gaudette
3. Tom DeMarinis
4. Jeremy Pappano
5. Shane Gerrity
6. Dave Beaulieu
7. Linda Van Gieson
8. Shawn Chadwick
9. Mike Truax
10. Jeff Lanoue
FGI BOOKMOBILE TOURNAMENT (03/19/17)
1. Cody Bannister
2. Chris Utton
3. Sid Williams
4. Linda Van Gieson
5. Dave Beaulieu
6. Mike Fish
7. Keith Laflam
8. Bob Ludwig
9. Steve Jewett
10. Kim Lothian
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE 1st QUARTER SECOND CHANCE GAME (03/17/17)
1. Bookie Krupp
2. Keith Laflam
3. Seth Fletcher
4. Cody Bannister
5. Merle Van Gieson
6. Don Reynolds
7. Jesse Van Arman
8. Patrick Sheehan
9. Dave Beaulieu
10. Matt Laroche
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #3 (03/10/17)
1. Cody Bannister
2. Ron Leblanc
3. Jim Chauvin
4. Rich Lamarche
5. Keith Laflam
6. Patrick Plattner
7. Mark Wood
8. Linda Van Gieson
9. Bookie Krupp
10. Merle Van Gieson
DAYTONA 500 POKER TOURNAMENT (02/26/17)
1. Charlie Shohet
2. Dave Beaulieu
3. Brendan Chadwick
4. Linda Van Gieson
5. Cody Bannister
6. John Crabbe
7. Merle Van Gieson
8. Jim Chauvin
9. Dean Gallagher
10. Keith Laflam
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #2 (02/10/17)
1. Brendan Chadwick
2. Bookie Krupp
3. Mark Taranto
4. Patrick Plattner
5. Seth Fletcher
6. Mark Wood
7. Josh Brueckner
8. Jim Van Fleteren
9. Patrick Sheehan
10. Jeremy Pappano
SUPER BOWL POKER TOURNAMENT (02/05/17)
1. Ron Leblanc
2. Mike Fish
3. Dave Beaulieu
4. Rob Ludwig
5. Chris Fiarkoski
6. Keith Laflam
7. Rich Lamarche
8. Bookie Krupp
9. Jeremy Pappano
MVU VARSITY FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT (01/29/17)
1. Charlie Shohet
2. Steve Jewett
3. Mike Fish
4. Amy Corey
5. Linda Van Gieson
6. Kristine Stells
7. Adam McBride
8. Nick Stephany
9. Keith Laflam
10. Sid Williams
FRIDAY NIGHT POKER LEAGUE GAME #1 (01/20/17)
1. Keith Laflam
2. Greg Marlow
3. Bookie Krupp
4. Norm Lesperance
5. Jesse Van Arman
6. Patrick Sheehan
7. Seth Fletcher
8. Josh Brueckner
9. Patrick Plattner
10. Jeremy Pappano
MILTON RELAY FOR LIFE TOURNAMENT (01/13/17)
1. Ryan Libbey
2. Shawn Chadwick
3. Brendan Chadwick
4. Dean Gallagher
5. Ron Leblanc
6. Patrick Plattner
7. Sid Williams
8. Dave Beaulieu
9. Greg Marlow
10. Denise Chadwick
FGI BOOKMOBILE TOURNAMENT (01/08/17)
1. Merle Van Gieson
2. Linda Van Gieson
3. Tyler Wetmore
4. Chris Utton
5. Cody Bannister
6. Albert Fresn
7. Mike Fish
8. Keith Laflam
9. Ernest Mead
10. Carol Rouse
MVU GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL TEAM TOURNAMENT (12/30/16)
1. Cody Bannister
2. Tim Gaudette
3. Keith Laflam
4. Dave Beaulieu
5. Bookie Krupp
6. Mike Truax
7. Shawn Chadwick
8. JP Mills
9. Todd Gaudette
10. Charlie Shohet